Ringtones by Avril Lavigne:

  • Artist: Avril Lavigne
    Album: Hot
    Year: 2007
    I Can Do Better [acoustic Version]
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Hot
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Artist: Avril Lavigne
    Album: The Best Damn Thing
    Year: 2007
    When You'Re Gone
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Nov 2013
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 310.6 kb

  • When You'Re Gone
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Nov 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 306.1 kb

  • Alone (Japanese Edition Bonus Tracks)
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Aug 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 632.7 kb

  • Hot
    Play  Uploaded: 20 May 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:24, Size: 378.0 kb

  • One Of Those Girls
    Play  Uploaded: 24 Mar 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:11, Size: 179.2 kb

  • When You're Gone
    Play  Uploaded: 21 Feb 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 455.1 kb

  • Hot
    Play  Uploaded: 09 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:23, Size: 3182.0 kb

  • Hot
    Play  Uploaded: 10 Nov 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:07, Size: 118.8 kb

Avril Lavigne info:

Avril Lavigne
Name: Avril Lavigne
Birth Name: Avril Ramona Lavigne
Nickname:
Avie
Height: 5' 2"
Sex: Female
Nationality: Canadian
Genres:
Pop Rock
Punk-pop
Post-grunge
Alternative Rock
Modern Rock
Power Pop
Birth Date: September 27th, 1984

Avril Lavigne Photo Gallery:

Albums by Avril Lavigne: