Ringtones by Barry White:

  • Artist: Barry White
    Album: Together Brothers
    Year: 1974
    Dream On
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Here Comes The Man
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Killer Don't Do It
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Do Drop In
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Killer's Back
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:25 , Size: 198.6 kb

  • Dreamin'
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Stick Up
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • The Rip
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Somebody's Gonna Off The Man [instrumental]
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • People Of Tomorrow Are The Children Of... [instrumental]
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

Barry White info:

Barry White
Real Name: Barry Eugene White
Life Span: (September 12th, 1944 - July 4th, 2003)
Born: Galveston, Texas on September 12th, 1944
Grew Up: Crime-ridden streets of South Los Angeles and subsequently jailed for four months for theft of $30,000 worth of Cadillac tires.
Sex: Male
Height: 6' 3"
Spouses:
Golden White (1974 - 4 July 2003) 1 child;
Betty Smith (divorced) 4 children

Barry White Photo Gallery:

Albums by Barry White: