Ringtones by Bill Evans:

  • Artist: Bill Evans
    Album: Complete Bill Evans on Verve CD9
    Year: 1997
    I Should Care
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Bill Evans
    Album: Complete Bill Evans on Verve Disc 8
    Year: 1997
    Israel
    Play  Uploaded: 28 Dec 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 451.8 kb

  • Blue Interlude (c-minor Prelude Op 28, Chopin)
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • My Bells
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Elegia
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Pavane
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Time Remembered
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Prelude No 15 In D-flat Minor - Scriabin
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Valse (siciliano In G-minor - Bach)
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Granados
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Bill Evans info:

Bill Evans
Birth Name: William John Evans
Birth Date: August 16th, 1929
Instruments:
Piano
Vocals
Genres:
Cool Jazz
Associated Acts:
George Russell
Miles Davis

Albums by Bill Evans: