Ringtones by Britney Spears:

  • Artist: Britney Spears
    Album: Blackout
    Year: 2007
    Heaven On Earth
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Break The Ice
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Radar
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Piece Of Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Gimme More
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Artist: Britney Spears
    Album: The Singles Collection
    Year: 2007
    Boys
    Play  Uploaded: 11 Oct 2015
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:34, Size: 542.9 kb

  • 3 (Main Version)
    Play  Uploaded: 06 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:07, Size: 1061.6 kb

  • 3 (Produced By Max Martin & Shellback)
    Play  Uploaded: 02 Dec 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:30, Size: 1407.8 kb

  • 3 (Produced By Max Martin & Shellback)
    Play  Uploaded: 21 May 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:32, Size: 512.7 kb

  • 3 (Produced By Max Martin & Shellback)
    Play  Uploaded: 21 May 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 438.0 kb

Britney Spears info:

Britney Spears
Name: Britney Spears
Birth Name: Britney Jean Spears
Height: 5' 4"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 2nd, 1981
Born in Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Occupation: actress, musician
Education: Professional Performing Arts School in New York, New York

Britney Spears Photo Gallery:

Albums by Britney Spears: