Ringtones by Britney Spears:

  • Artist: Britney Spears
    Album: The Singles Collection
    Year: 2007
    (You Drive Me) Crazy (The Stop! Remix) (Produced By Max Martin & Remi)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 May 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:49, Size: 768.6 kb

  • Everytime (Produced By Guy Sigsworth)
    Play  Uploaded: 11 May 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:06, Size: 104.9 kb

  • 3 Ring
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Feb 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:10, Size: 158.0 kb

  • 3 Ring
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Feb 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:07, Size: 118.4 kb

  • 3 Ring
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Feb 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:10, Size: 158.4 kb

  • Everytime (Produced By Guy Sigsworth)
    Play  Uploaded: 11 Nov 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:06, Size: 105.3 kb

  • 3
    Play  Uploaded: 02 Nov 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 479.6 kb

  • 3
    Play  Uploaded: 02 Nov 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:31, Size: 487.3 kb

  • 3
    Play  Uploaded: 29 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:16, Size: 258.4 kb

  • 3
    Play  Uploaded: 29 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:57, Size: 895.9 kb

Britney Spears info:

Britney Spears
Name: Britney Spears
Birth Name: Britney Jean Spears
Height: 5' 4"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 2nd, 1981
Born in Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Occupation: actress, musician
Education: Professional Performing Arts School in New York, New York

Britney Spears Photo Gallery:

Albums by Britney Spears: