Ringtones by Britney Spears:

  • Artist: Britney Spears
    Album: Britney
    Year: 2001
    Overprotected
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Im A Slave 4 U
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Britney Spears
    Album: 3
    Year: 2002
    3
    Play  Uploaded: 24 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:13, Size: 213.9 kb

  • 3
    Play  Uploaded: 05 Nov 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 218.0 kb

  • 3
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Oct 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 469.0 kb

  • 3
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Oct 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 637.1 kb

  • Artist: Britney Spears
    Album: Circus
    Year: 1987
    Womanizer
    Play  Uploaded: 06 Jan 2013
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:53, Size: 840.8 kb

  • Womanizer
    Play  Uploaded: 09 Mar 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:12, Size: 202.4 kb

  • Peice Of Me
    Play  Uploaded: 11 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 476.7 kb

  • Peice Of Me
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:50, Size: 792.2 kb

Britney Spears info:

Britney Spears
Name: Britney Spears
Birth Name: Britney Jean Spears
Height: 5' 4"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 2nd, 1981
Born in Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Occupation: actress, musician
Education: Professional Performing Arts School in New York, New York

Britney Spears Photo Gallery:

Albums by Britney Spears: