Ringtones by Chris Brown:

Chris Brown info:

Chris Brown
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Name: Christopher Maurice Brown
Nicknames:
Charlie Brown
Chris Brown
Chris Breezy
C.B.
Chris Brizzle
Chrisy
Chris
Sizzle
Boo Boo
Birth Date: May 5th, 1989
Born in Tappahannock, Virginia
Height: 6'0"
Occupation: musician
Genre: Pop/R&B
Debut Single: Run It (2005) #1 on Billboard Hot 100
Debut Album: Chris Brown (2005)

Albums by Chris Brown:

  • Album: Exclusive
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 22

    • Album: Chris Brown
      Year: 2005
      Songs: 17

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Chris Brown
        Wednesday Nov 18, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Avalon - Hollywood, at Los Angeles, CA

        Chris Brown
        Thursday Nov 19, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        The Fillmore - San Francisco, at San Francisco, CA

        Chris Brown
        Sunday Nov 22, 2009, at 06:00 pm,
        Landmark Theater - VA, at Richmond, VA

        Chris Brown
        Wednesday Nov 25, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Royal Oak Music Theatre, at Royal Oak, MI

        Chris Brown
        Thursday Nov 26, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
        House Of Blues - Chicago, at Chicago, IL

        Chris Brown
        Sunday Nov 29, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Revolution Live, at Fort Lauderdale, FL

        Chris Brown
        Tuesday Dec 01, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        House Of Blues - Orlando, at Orlando, FL

        Cheap Chris Brown tickets
        Wednesday Dec 02, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Center Stage Theatre, at Atlanta, GA

        Chris Brown
        Friday Dec 04, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Warner Theatre - DC, at Washington, DC

        Chris Brown
        Sunday Dec 06, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        House Of Blues - Boston, at Boston, MA

        Chris Brown
        Wednesday Dec 09, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Starland Ballroom, at Sayreville, NJ

        Chris Brown
        Friday Dec 11, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Sonar, at Baltimore, MD

        Chris Brown
        Saturday Dec 12, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Chevrolet Theatre (formerly Oakdale Theatre), at Wallingford, CT

        Chris Brown
        Sunday Dec 13, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Electric Factory, at Philadelphia, PA

        Chris Brown
        Tuesday Dec 15, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Nokia Theatre - Times Square, at New York, NY