Ringtones by Donna Summer:

  • Artist: Donna Summer
    Album: Mistaken Identity
    Year: 1991
    Heaven's Just A Whisper Away
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • When Love Cries
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Work That Magic
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Body Talk
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Get Ethnic
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Donna Summer
    Album: All Systems Go
    Year: 1987
    Thinkin' Bout My Baby
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Voices Cryin' Out
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Fascination
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Dinner With Gershwin
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Only The Fool Survives
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Donna Summer info:

Donna Summer
Birth Name:
LaDonna Adrian Gaines
Birth Date: December 31st, 1948
Born in Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Member of:
Barbra Streisand & Donna Summer
Associated Acts:
Giorgio Moroder
Genres:

Albums by Donna Summer: