Ringtones by Donna Summer:

  • Artist: Donna Summer
    Album: The Wanderer
    Year: 1980
    Grand Illusion
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Breakdown
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Looking Up
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Wanderer
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Donna Summer
    Album: Once Upon A Time
    Year: 1977
    (Theme) Once Upon A Time (Alt Trk)
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Happily Ever After
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Love You
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Rumour Has It
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Dance Into My Life
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • (Theme) Once Upon A Time
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Donna Summer info:

Donna Summer
Birth Name:
LaDonna Adrian Gaines
Birth Date: December 31st, 1948
Born in Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Member of:
Barbra Streisand & Donna Summer
Associated Acts:
Giorgio Moroder
Genres:

Albums by Donna Summer: