Ringtones by Ella Fitzgerald:

  • Artist: Ella Fitzgerald
    Album: Rhythm and Romance (disc 1)
    Year: 2000
    Love And Kisses
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Sugar Pie
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • I'll Chase The Blues Away
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • My Heart Belongs To Daddy
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Miss Sally Que (Petootie Pie)
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • One Side Of Me
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Undecided
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Into Each Life Some Rain Must Fall
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Can't Help Lovin' That Woman
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • It's Foxy
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Ella Fitzgerald info:

Ella Fitzgerald
Birth Date: April 25th, 1918 
Born in Newport News, Virginia, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Ella Jane Fitzgerald
Member of:
Chick Webb and His Orchestra
Ella Fitzgerald and Louis Armstrong
Ella Fitzgerald with Count Basie
Ella Fitzgerald and Duke Ellington
Ella Fitzgerald and Louis Jordan
Fitzgerald & Pass
Ella Fitzgerald and Oscar Peterson
Ella Fitzgerald
Billie Holiday & Dinah Washington
Ella Fitzgerald
Count Basie
Joe Williams
Ella Fitzgerald & Billie Holiday

Ella Fitzgerald Photo Gallery:

Albums by Ella Fitzgerald: