Ringtones by Elvis Costello:

  • Artist: Elvis Costello
    Album: This Year's Model (Deluxe Edition)
    Year: 2008
    Chemistry Class
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Blame In On Cain
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Miracle Man
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Mystery Dance
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Watching The Detectives
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Lipstick Vogue
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • You Belong To Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Radio, Radio
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Little Triggers
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Hand In Hand
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Elvis Costello info:

Elvis Costello
Birth Date: August 25th, 1954 
Born in Paddington, City of London, England
Birth Name:
Declan Patrick MacManus
Member of:
Elvis Costello & Burt Bacharach
Anne Sofie Von Otter & Elvis Costello
Elvis Costello & Allen Toussaint
Elvis Costello & Richard Harvey
Elvis Costello & Steve Nieve
Elvis Costello & Bill Frisell
Elvis Costello & Marian McPartland
Elvis Costello & The Brodsky Quartet
Tony Bennett and Elvis Costello
Associated Acts:
Flip City
Clover
The Attractions
Afrodiziak
TKO Horns
The Confederates
The Dirty Dozen Brass Band

Albums by Elvis Costello: