Ringtones by James Blunt:

  • Artist: James Blunt
    Album: 1973 (Single)
    Year: 2007
    1973
    Play  Uploaded: 09 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.7 kb

  • So Happy
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Annie (Live From The Garden Shed)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • 1973
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Artist: James Blunt
    Album: Monkey On My Shoulder (EP)
    Year: 2006
    Goodbye My Lover
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:15, Size: 246.5 kb

  • Butterfly
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Goodbye My Lover
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Sugar Coated
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • High
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Cry
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

James Blunt info:

James Blunt
Real Name: James Hillier Blount
Sex: Male
Nationality: British
Genre: Folk rock
Born: February 22nd, 1974
Born in Tidworth, Hampshire, England, UK
Breakthrough Single: "You're Beautiful" International Hit From the Album "Back To Bedlam"

Albums by James Blunt: