Ringtones by Johnny Winter:

  • Artist: Johnny Winter
    Album: A Rock n' Roll Collection - Disc 2 of 2
    Year: 1994
    T V Mama
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • It's All Over Now (Live)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Bony Moronie (Live)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Johnny Winter
    Album: A Rock n' Roll Collection - Disc 1 of 2
    Year: 1994
    Baby, Whatca Want Me To Do (live)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Sitting In The Jail House
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Rock & Roll
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Rock Me Baby
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Rock And Roll, Hoochie Koo
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Hustled Down In Texas
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Miss Ann
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Johnny Winter info:

Johnny Winter
Birth Date: February 23, 1944 
Born in Beaumont, Texas, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
John Dawson Winter III 
Member of:
Johnny (Macarony) and the Jammers (Johnny Winter's Orchestra)
The Crystaliers (Costaleers)
Johnny Winter and The Beaumonts
It and Them
Black Plague
The Great Believers
Associated Acts:
Paul Nelson
Scott Spray
Wayne June

Albums by Johnny Winter: