Ringtones by Kanye West:

  • Artist: Kanye West
    Album: Late Registration
    Year: 2005
    **hidden Track** Late
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • **bonus** Diamonds From Sierra Leone
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Gone
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Skit #4
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Celebration
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Hey Mama
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Skit #3
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:23 , Size: 182.1 kb

  • Diamonds From Sierra Leone (Remix)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Skit #2
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Addiction
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Kanye West info:

Kanye West
Real Name: Kanye Omari West
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Sex: Male
Nicknames:
Ye
The Louis Vuitton Don
Konman
Nationality: American
Genre: Rap / Hip-Hop
Born: June 8th, 1977
Born in Atlanta, Georgia

Kanye West Photo Gallery:

Albums by Kanye West: