Ringtones by Katy Perry:

  • Artist: Katy Perry
    Album: One Of The Boys
    Year: 2008
    Fingerprints
    Play  Uploaded: 15 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:31, Size: 243.3 kb

  • I Kissed A Girl
    Play  Uploaded: 22 Nov 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:24, Size: 378.4 kb

  • Fingerprints
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Nov 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:49, Size: 382.9 kb

  • Ur So Gay
    Play  Uploaded: 28 Oct 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:00, Size: 5.3 kb

  • Thinking Of You
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Oct 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 212.9 kb

  • Hot N Cold
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:01, Size: 956.3 kb

  • If You Can Afford Me
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.7 kb

  • I Kissed A Girl
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Jul 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:35, Size: 551.8 kb

  • Fingerprints
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • I'm Still Breathing
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Katy Perry info:

Katy Perry
Birth Name: Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Birth Date: October 25, 1984
Born in Santa Barbara, California
Genres:
Pop Rock
Pop

Katy Perry Photo Gallery:

Albums by Katy Perry: