Ringtones by Kylie Minogue:

  • Artist: Kylie Minogue
    Album: Confide In Me: The Irresistible Kylie
    Year: 2007
    Falling (Alternative Mix)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • If You Don't Love Me (Acoustic Mix)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Confide In Me (Brothers In Rhythm Mix)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Too Far
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Dreams
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Through The Years
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Limbo
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Jump
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • I Don't Need Anyone
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Drunk
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Kylie Minogue info:

Kylie Minogue
Name: Kylie Minogue
Birth Name: Kylie Ann Minogue
Height: 5' 1"
Sex: Female
Nationality: Australian
Birth Date: May 28th, 1968; 11.00 am AEST
Born in Bethlehem Hospital, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Kylie Minogue Photo Gallery:

Albums by Kylie Minogue: