Ringtones by Lou Reed:

  • Artist: Lou Reed
    Album: New York
    Year: 1989
    Endless Cycle
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Dirty Blvd.
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Halloween Parade
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Romeo Had Juliette
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Lou Reed
    Album: Transformer
    Year: 2002
    Walk On The Wild Side
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Feb 2016
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:07, Size: 3873.1 kb

  • Perfect Day
    Play  Uploaded: 24 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 427.3 kb

  • Satellite Of Love
    Play  Uploaded: 12 May 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb

  • Hangin' Round (Acoustic Demo)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Andy's Chest
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Perfect Day (Acoustic Demo)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Lou Reed info:

Lou Reed

Birth Name: Lewis Allan Reed
Birth Date: March 2nd, 1942
Born in Brooklyn, New York
Genres:
Rock
Protopunk
Glam rock
Folk-rock
Education:

Albums by Lou Reed: