Ringtones by Marilyn Manson:

  • Artist: Marilyn Manson
    Album: Eat Me, Drink Me
    Year: 2007
    The Red Carpet Grave
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Putting Holes In Happiness
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • If I Was Your Vampire
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Artist: Marilyn Manson
    Album: Most Famous Hits
    Year: 2006
    Guitar's End (Final Credit)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • My Monkey
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Cyclops
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Valentine's Day
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Thrift
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Misery Machine
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • The Beautiful People
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Marilyn Manson info:

Marilyn Manson

Birth Name: Brian Hugh Warner
Birth Date: January 5th, 1969
Born in Canton, Ohio
Genres:
Alternative Metal
Industrial Metal
Synth Rock
Instruments:
Guitar
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Spouse:
Dita Von Teese (December 3rd 2005 - present)
Education:

Marilyn Manson Photo Gallery:

Albums by Marilyn Manson: