Ringtones by Meat Loaf:

  • Artist: Meat Loaf
    Album: Bat Out Of Hell Vol.3: The Monster Is Loose
    Year: 2006
    Cry To Heaven
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Future Ain`t What It Used To Be
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.1 kb

  • Seize The Night
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • What About Love
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • If It Ain`t Broke Break It
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.1 kb

  • If God Could Talk
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Alive
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:12 , Size: 100.3 kb

  • Monstro
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • In The Land Of The Pig, The Butcher Is King
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Cry Over Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Meat Loaf info:

Meat Loaf
Birth Date: September 27th, 1948 
Born in Dallas, Texas, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Marvin Lee Aday 
Member of:
Stoney and Meatloaf
The Popcorn Blizzard
Bonnie Tyler & Meat Loaf
Associated Acts:

Albums by Meat Loaf: