Ringtones by Ozzy Osbourne:

  • Artist: Ozzy Osbourne
    Album: Black Rain
    Year: 2007
    Trap Door
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Countdown's Begun
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Here For You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Civilize The Universe
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • 11 Silver
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Almighty Dollar
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Lay Your World On Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Black Rain
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • I Don't Wanna Stop
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Not Going Away
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Ozzy Osbourne info:

Ozzy Osbourne
Artist Name: Ozzy Osbourne
Real Name:
John Michael Osbourne
Nickname
The Great Ozz
The Wizard of Ozz
The Madman
The Godfather of Heavy Metal
The
Prince of Darkness
The Blizzard of oz
Birth Date: December 3rd, 1948
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Born in Aston, Birmingham, England
Genre(s): heavy metal
Nationality: British
Spouse

Ozzy Osbourne Photo Gallery:

Albums by Ozzy Osbourne: