Ringtones by PJ Harvey:

  • Artist: PJ Harvey
    Album: White Chalk
    Year: 2007
    When Under Ether
    Play  Uploaded: 26 Aug 2016
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:07, Size: 112.2 kb

  • The Mountain
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Before Departure
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Piano
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • To Talk To You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Silence
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Broken Harp
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • White Chalk
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • When Under Ether
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Grow Grow Grow
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

PJ Harvey info:

PJ Harvey

Birth Name: Polly Jean Harvey
Birth Date: October 9th, 1969
Born in Yeovil, England
Education:
Central Saint Martins College of Art & Design in London

PJ Harvey Photo Gallery:

Albums by PJ Harvey: