Ringtones by Paul McCartney:

  • Artist: Paul McCartney
    Album: Memory Almost Full
    Year: 2007
    Only Mama Knows
    Play  Uploaded: 30 Sep 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.5 kb

  • Mister Bellamy
    Play  Uploaded: 22 May 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.5 kb

  • Gratitude
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Nod Your Head
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • End Of The End
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • House Of Wax
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Feet In The Clouds
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • That Was Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Vintage Clothes
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Mister Bellamy
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Paul McCartney info:

Paul McCartney
Name:Paul McCartney
Birth Name:James Paul McCartney
Height:5' 11"
Sex:Male
Nationality:British
Birth Date:June 18th, 1942
Born in Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK
Occupation:composer, song writer, producer, musician
Husband/Wife:Heather Mills (model; born on January 29th, 1968; met in 1999; engaged on July 23rd, 2001; married on June 11th, 2002), Linda Eastman (actress, composer; born on September 24th, 1941; married on March 12th, 1969; died on April 17th, 1998 of breast cancer)

Paul McCartney Photo Gallery:

Albums by Paul McCartney: