Ringtones by Peter Hammill:

  • Artist: Peter Hammill
    Album: Noise
    Year: 1993
    Primo On The Parapet
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Planet Coventry
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Great European Department
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Where The Mouth Is
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Celebrity Kissing
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Noise
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Like A Shot, The Entertainer
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • A Kick To Kill The Kiss
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Peter Hammill
    Album: Skin
    Year: 1990
    Now Lover
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Four Pails
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Peter Hammill info:

Peter Hammill
Birth Date: November 5th, 1948 
Born in Ealing, London, England
Birth Name: Peter Joseph Andrew Hammill
Member of:
Van Der Graaf Generator
Van Der Graaf
Associated Acts:
Peter Gabriel
Robert Fripp
Roger Eno
Guy Evans
Also Called:
K

Albums by Peter Hammill: