Ringtones by Snoop Dogg:

  • Artist: Snoop Dogg
    Album: Ego Trippin
    Year: 2008
    A Word Witchya! (Intro)
    Play  Uploaded: 03 May 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • A Word Witchya! (Intro)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Can't Say Goodbye
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Why Did You Leave Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Whateva U Do
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Waste Of Time
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Those Gurlz
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Staxxx In My Jeans
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Sexual Eruption
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Sets Up
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Snoop Dogg info:

Snoop Dogg
Birth Name: Cordozar Calvin Broadus
Height: 6' 3"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: October 20th, 1972
Born in Long Beach, California, USA
Occupation: actor, rapper
Education: high school

Snoop Dogg Photo Gallery:

Albums by Snoop Dogg:

  • Album: Ego Trippin
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 22

    • Album: Unreleased Heat Rocks
      Year: 2007
      Songs: 15

      • Album: Tha Blue Carpet Treatment
        Year: 2006
        Songs: 24

        • Album: Fuck Death Row
          Year: 2004
          Songs: 13


            • Album: Paid Tha Cost to Be Da Bo$$
              Year: 2002
              Songs: 23

              • Album: Death Row's Greatest Hits
                Year: 2001
                Songs: 15

                Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

                  Snoop Dogg
                  Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  Rochester Institute Of Technology - Gordon Field House, at Rochester, NY

                  Snoop Dogg
                  Tuesday Apr 20, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
                  The Fillmore At Irving Plaza - New York City, at New York, NY

                  Snoop Dogg
                  Wednesday Apr 21, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                  House Of Blues - Boston, at Boston, MA

                  Snoop Dogg&Mike Epps
                  Friday Apr 30, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
                  Harrah's Rincon Casino - Open Sky Theater, at Valley Center, CA

                Recently Uploaded:

                Wet (zvukoff.ru)
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:33, Size: 519.2 kb
                Date: 02 Mar 2015

                WEGO WEGO
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:13, Size: 3022.5 kb
                Date: 07 Aug 2014

                Thats That Shit
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:19, Size: 4062.4 kb
                Date: 06 Jul 2014

                SEXUAL ERUPTION (OFFICIAL VIDEO) HD
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:58, Size: 3733.5 kb
                Date: 28 Mar 2014

                Westside Feat. J Black
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:14, Size: 222.9 kb
                Date: 29 Jan 2014

                The Next Espisody
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:36, Size: 562.9 kb
                Date: 01 Sep 2013

                El Lay
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 639.6 kb
                Date: 20 Aug 2013

                Vato Instrumental
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:44, Size: 4444.1 kb
                Date: 05 Aug 2013

                I Wanna Fuck You (Feat. Akon)
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:13, Size: 213.5 kb
                Date: 02 Aug 2013

                Young, Wild & Free
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:22, Size: 3160.4 kb
                Date: 03 Feb 2013