Ringtones by Taylor Swift:

  • Artist: Taylor Swift
    Album: Fearless
    Year: 2008
    Love Story
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jan 2010
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:34, Size: 267.8 kb

  • Love Story (Pop Remix)
    Play  Uploaded: 12 Jan 2010
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:00, Size: 939.6 kb

  • The Way I Loved You
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Jan 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:02, Size: 969.4 kb

  • Love Story
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Jan 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 311.4 kb

  • Love Story
    Play  Uploaded: 26 Nov 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:41, Size: 1732.9 kb

  • Love Story
    Play  Uploaded: 22 Nov 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:36, Size: 283.3 kb

  • Love Story
    Play  Uploaded: 22 Nov 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:37, Size: 290.0 kb

  • You Belong With Me
    Play  Uploaded: 05 Oct 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:15, Size: 120.6 kb

  • You Belong With Me
    Play  Uploaded: 30 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:36, Size: 572.2 kb

  • You Belong With Me
    Play  Uploaded: 30 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 279.6 kb

Taylor Swift info:

Taylor Swift
Birth Date: December 13th, 1989 
Born in Reading, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 
Birth Name: Taylor Alison Swift
Height:
5' 11" (1.80 m) 

Taylor Swift Photo Gallery:

Albums by Taylor Swift:

  • Album: Beautiful Eyes
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 7

    • Album: Taylor Swift
      Year: 2006
      Songs: 15

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Taylor Swift
        Friday Mar 26, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Palace Of Auburn Hills, at Auburn Hills, MI

        Taylor Swift
        Saturday Mar 27, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Palace Of Auburn Hills, at Auburn Hills, MI

        Taylor Swift
        Sunday Mar 28, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        US Bank Arena, at Cincinnati, OH

        Taylor Swift
        Wednesday Mar 31, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Ford Center, at Oklahoma City, OK

        Taylor Swift
        Thursday Apr 01, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        INTRUST Bank Arena, at Wichita, KS

        Taylor Swift
        Friday Apr 02, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Sprint Center, at Kansas City, MO

        Taylor Swift
        Tuesday Apr 06, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Pepsi Center, at Denver, CO

        Cheap Taylor Swift tickets
        Wednesday Apr 07, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Pepsi Center, at Denver, CO

        Taylor Swift
        Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Save Mart Center, at Fresno, CA

        Taylor Swift
        Sunday Apr 11, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        HP Pavilion, at San Jose, CA

        Taylor Swift
        Thursday Apr 15, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Staples Center, at Los Angeles, CA

        Taylor Swift
        Friday Apr 16, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Staples Center, at Los Angeles, CA

        Taylor Swift
        Thursday Apr 29, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Rupp Arena, at Lexington, KY

        Taylor Swift
        Friday Apr 30, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Colonial Life Arena, at Columbia, SC

        Taylor Swift
        Saturday May 01, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        RBC Center, at Raleigh, NC

        Discount Taylor Swift tickets
        Thursday May 06, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Wells Fargo Arena - IA, at Des Moines, IA

        Taylor Swift
        Friday May 07, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Xcel Energy Center, at Saint Paul, MN

        Taylor Swift
        Saturday May 08, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        I Wireless Center (formerly Mark Of The Quad Cities), at Moline, IL

        Taylor Swift
        Wednesday May 12, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Prudential Center, at Newark, NJ

        Taylor Swift
        Thursday May 13, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Prudential Center, at Newark, NJ

        Taylor Swift
        Friday May 14, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Nassau Coliseum, at Uniondale, NY

        Taylor Swift
        Saturday May 15, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Nassau Coliseum, at Uniondale, NY

        Taylor Swift
        Thursday May 20, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Scotiabank Place (formerly Corel Centre), at Kanata, ON

        Bargain Taylor Swift tickets
        Friday May 21, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Air Canada Centre, at Toronto, ON

        Taylor Swift
        Saturday May 22, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Air Canada Centre, at Toronto, ON

        Taylor Swift
        Tuesday May 25, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Toyota Center - TX, at Houston, TX

        Taylor Swift
        Wednesday May 26, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Toyota Center - TX, at Houston, TX

        Bayou Country Superfest Keith Urban&Taylor Swift
        Saturday May 29, 2010, at 04:00 pm,
        Tiger Stadium - Baton Rouge, at Baton Rouge, LA

        Taylor Swift
        Wednesday Jun 02, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Verizon Center - DC, at Washington, DC

        Taylor Swift
        Saturday Jun 05, 2010, at 06:00 pm,
        Gillette Stadium, at Foxborough, MA