Ringtones by Van Morrison:

Van Morrison info:

Birth Name: George Ivan Morrison
Nickname:
"Van the Man"
Birth Date: August 31st, 1945
Born in Belfast, Northern Ireland
Genres:
Rock
Blues
Debut Album: Blowin' Your Mind! (1967)
Famous Singles:

Albums by Van Morrison: